MatchTrak | S11E94-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Juan Prieto ( La Habra FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Garcia ( La Habra Ninja Speeders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Vasquez Leon ( La Habra Extra FC ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 24 17 7 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Patrick Walters ( La Habra THUNDER ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 24 18 6 12 0 12 1.71 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Carlos Cortez ( La Habra FC ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 10 26 -16 15 0 15 2.50 0
Christian Vasquez ( All Stars La Habra Panthers FC ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 16 4 12 39 0 39 7.80 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Cheah ( La Habra ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 42 4 38 61 0 61 8.71 0
Miguel Espinoza ( La Habra SC ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 14 14 0 28 0 28 5.60 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Enrique Mestas ( La Habra FC ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 17 4 13 34 0 34 6.80 1
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Enrique Mestas ( La Habra F.C. ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 22 12 10 46 0 46 7.67 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
RAFAEL GARCIA ( La Habra Extra - Waves ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 20 9 11 11 0 11 1.57 1
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Marc Gallardo ( WonderGirls ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 21 12 9 35 0 35 5.83 1
Patrick Walters ( La Habra ACES ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 28 2 26 50 0 50 10.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jose Felix ( La Habra Strikers ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 39 3 36 60 0 60 10.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
James Montes ( LA HABRA FC ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 24 7 17 53 0 53 8.83 0
Jessica Dolbear ( La Habra Strikers ) 5 0 - 3 - 2 6 12 -6 12 0 12 2.40 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing